Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Tattehra In Gp Tatehra Km 000 To 2250 Sh Relaying Metalling And Tarring Due To Road Crust Damage And Drain Km 0200 To 0500 Under Pdna 2023
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Tatehra In Gp Tatehra Km 000 To 2250 Sh Relaying Metalling And Tarring Due To Road Crust Damage And Drain Km 0200 To 0500 Under Pdna 2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
REPAIR AND RESTORATION OF RAIN DAMAGES LINK ROAD TO VILL. TETEHRA IN GP TATEHRA |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daultpur Chowk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167364 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRr damages to masli jitita dhakgaon road km 00 to 1200 sh pl mt of road km 0200 to 6000 under pdna
Rr damages to masli jitita dhakgaon road km 00 to 1200 sh pl mt of road km 0200 to 6000 under pdna
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti tatehra km 000 to 3200 sh pl 80 mm thick interlocking concrete paver block between rd 0050 to 1500 and relaying metaling tarring due to read crust damage pl gsb wmm and 30m
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti tatehra km 000 to 3200 sh pl 80 mm thick interlocking concrete paver block between rd 0050 to 1500 and relaying metaling tarring due to read crust damage pl gsb wmm and 30m
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road dakha wala khoo to badoh in gram panchayat badoh km 0000 to 1500 sh pl interlocking concrete paver block in km 0200 to 0340 and drain in km 0230 to 0430 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road dakha wala khoo to badoh in gram panchayat badoh km 0000 to 1500 sh pl interlocking concrete paver block in km 0200 to 0340 and drain in km 0230 to 0430 under pdna 2023&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConst of link road to village bhuran in gp jole km 000 to 0200 sh rofd cd works at km 0010 and 0100 protection work and 80mm thick paver block between km 000 to 0200 against telecom deposit
Const of link road to village bhuran in gp jole km 000 to 0200 sh rofd cd works at km 0010 and 0100 protection work and 80mm thick paver block between km 000 to 0200 against telecom deposit
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 000 to 200 sh construction of retaining wall from rd 000 to 0015 rd 0870 to 0900 and paver blocks between rd 0100 to 0200 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 000 to 200 sh construction of retaining wall from rd 000 to 0015 rd 0870 to 0900 and paver blocks between rd 0100 to 0200 under pdna 2023
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road to village khad guzran in gp sanghnai km 000 to 300 sh relaying metaling tarring due to road crust damage between km 1200 to 2500 and wire crate wall from rd 1900 to 1960
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road to village khad guzran in gp sanghnai km 000 to 300 sh relaying metaling tarring due to road crust damage between km 1200 to 2500 and wire crate wall from rd 1900 to 1960
Read moreR/r damages on belag to ranvi road km 0/0 to 12/0 under pdna
C/o r/wall at rd 10/900 to 10/920, 11/0 to 11/070, 11/330 to 11/370 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/300 to 0/360, 0/410 to 0/470, 8/610 to 8/655, 8/950 to 9/010, 9/660 to 9/715, 10/240 to 10/300, 10/780 to 10/830
Read moreRepair and restoration of hard crust of existing alignment of nh-81 from km 30.200 to km 35.00
Repair and restoration of hard crust of existing alignment of nh-81 from km 30.200 to km 35.00 under nh division no. vii, p.w. (roads) directorate in the district of malda
Read moreMetalling and tarring badghar to chhunun road km 0-0 to 3-600
Providing and laying mt from km 2-0 to 3-0
Read moreof your Industry type