Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24,539 Changing Of Palatinkunnu And Thottan Colony Drinking Water Tank Proj. No 539 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24,539 Changing Of Palatinkunnu And Thottan Colony Drinking Water Tank Proj. No 539 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662168_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026267 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 256/2023-24-thottan kamal road retaring-
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 256/2023-24-thottan kamal road retaring
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-21-karimbathadam colony road concrete- ward 04
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-21-karimbathadam colony road concrete- ward 04
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.32/2023-24- thottan kamal road balance portion taring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.32/2023-24- thottan kamal road balance portion taring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no-93,ambalakkandi valliyankavu footpath concrete in ward 21-proj no-93-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no-93,ambalakkandi valliyankavu footpath concrete in ward 21-proj no-93-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, -3,motor tank pump house pipe line works to panthrala drinking water supply sheme -general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, -3,motor tank pump house pipe line works to panthrala drinking water supply sheme -general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no.1 vellaramkallu valiyakulam road concrete - ward 01
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no.1 vellaramkallu valiyakulam road concrete - ward 01
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 42-kongan colony road concrete - ward 22
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 42-kongan colony road concrete - ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023- 24, prj no 437-marathani kidangazhi road maintanance ward 22-proj no-437-general civil work
Annual plan- annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023- 24, prj no 437-marathani kidangazhi road maintanance ward 22-proj no-437-general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-152-kammadajippadi pulikkode road tarring in ward 3
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-152-kammadajippadi pulikkode road tarring in ward 3
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-155-kunnummalppadi meliyilppadi road concrete in ward 4
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-155-kunnummalppadi meliyilppadi road concrete in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type