Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Track Line From 8 D/38 L To 8 D/50 L In R V Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Track Line From 8 D/38 L To 8 D/50 L In R V Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_295081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PND/Sur/Ten/23-24/148/302 Dt.29-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roof bolt for roof support along track line 8d/38l to 70l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Roof bolt for roof support along track line 8d/38l to 70l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing of track line from 38l/6wd to 8ed in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Repairing of track line from 38l/6wd to 8ed in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing five (05) nos ventilation stopping at 38l to 44l/8d -9d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing five (05) nos ventilation stopping at 38l to 44l/8d -9d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreCleaning fallen coal and debris along track line at 8d/38l to 42l in r-v seam at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Cleaning fallen coal and debris along track line at 8d/38l to 42l in r-v seam at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing 0d/34l to 8d/56l track line in r-v of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing 0d/34l to 8d/56l track line in r-v of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing of eight (08) nos. ventilation stopping 1ed to 8ed/38l-37l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Repairing of eight (08) nos. ventilation stopping 1ed to 8ed/38l-37l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreCleaning 35l/13d-11d and 36l/13d to 8d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning 35l/13d-11d and 36l/13d to 8d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing 0d/shaft level to 0d/33l track line in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing 0d/shaft level to 0d/33l track line in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing 7d/1rl-28l track line in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing 7d/1rl-28l track line in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing seven (07) nos ventilation stopping at 34l to 37l/0d-1ed, 1ed/37l-38l (double door) 2ed/37l- 38l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Repairing seven (07) nos ventilation stopping at 34l to 37l/0d-1ed, 1ed/37l-38l (double door) 2ed/37l- 38l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreof your Industry type