Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Table Wooden With Sun Mica Ply,Table Wooden With Sun Mica Ply,Table Wooden With Sun Mica Ply,File C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4423667
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 03, 2024 18:16
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ANMOL ENTERPRISES - 12-01-2024 12:32:18 MSE Disqualified
2 PRABUDH ENTERPRISES - 10-01-2024 19:41:55 N/A Qualified
3 SHRI ENTERPRISES - 06-01-2024 20:14:16 MSE Qualified
4 SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES - 09-01-2024 19:55:08 N/A Qualified
5 ZONE S R FURNITURE INTERIOR - 10-01-2024 16:12:53 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table wooden with sun mica ply,Table wooden with sun mica ply,Table wooden with sun mica ply,File c 605692.00 L1
2 SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Table wooden with sun mica ply,Table wooden with sun mica ply,Table wooden with sun mica ply,File c 614410.00 L2
3 PRABUDH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Table wooden with sun mica ply,Table wooden with sun mica ply,Table wooden with sun mica ply,File c 666600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise