Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misc. Repair Work (Toilet) Finishing Work In Geography Department, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Misc. Repair Work (Toilet) Finishing Work In Geography Department, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_834742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6097 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=877233 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of d-block (ambedkar chaupal), harsh vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Repair and renovation of d-block (ambedkar chaupal), harsh vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreRepair work to ghs harishi in soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work to ghs harishi in soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreConstruction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Construction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Read moreRoof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreAnnual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRepair work of central verge from buria chowk to saphire in municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri recall
Repair work of central verge from buria chowk to saphire in municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri recall
Read moreRepair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreof your Industry type