Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Street From Kamboj B014/00327 House To Karyana Store In Ward No 24 Mc Kharar.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Street From Kamboj B014/00327 House To Karyana Store In Ward No 24 Mc Kharar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106778_66 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender-MCKHARAR/23-24/976 DATE04/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Kharar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRepair of street from shop of bnarsi upto bagga karyana wala in ward no.7 mc kharar.
Repair of street from shop of bnarsi upto bagga karyana wala in ward no.7 mc kharar.
Read moreConstruction of cc street and rcc nalla from neelkanth dairy to kamboj karyana store in harbanspura, ward no. 16, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of cc street and rcc nalla from neelkanth dairy to kamboj karyana store in harbanspura, ward no. 16, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreRepair of street from house of tailor to neeta pandit in ward no 27 mc kharar.
Repair of street from house of tailor to neeta pandit in ward no 27 mc kharar.
Read moreRepair of street from house of kamal nain to house of harpreet rekhi in ward no 21 mc kharar.
Repair of street from house of kamal nain to house of harpreet rekhi in ward no 21 mc kharar.
Read moreConstruction of cc street and rcc nalla from neelkanth dairy to kamboj karyana store in harbanspura, ward no. 16, yamunanagar (for l/c society ltd)
Construction of cc street and rcc nalla from neelkanth dairy to kamboj karyana store in harbanspura, ward no. 16, yamunanagar (for l/c society ltd)
Read moreConst of street and drain to h/o kishan karyana store to ramesh karyana store w.no.2 dasuya.
Const of street and drain to h/o kishan karyana store to ramesh karyana store w.no.2 dasuya.
Read moreConstruction of street near dushera ground in ward 19 mc kharar
Construction of street near dushera ground in ward 19 mc kharar
Read moreP/l i/p tile and repair of street from house of rustum to house of tarun in ward no 22 mc kharar
P/l i/p tile and repair of street from house of rustum to house of tarun in ward no 22 mc kharar
Read moreof your Industry type