Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road From Gotan Bazar To Hodilpur Sekh Para At Gotan Gp Within Raina Ii Development Block In The District Of Purba Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road From Gotan Bazar To Hodilpur Sekh Para At Gotan Gp Within Raina Ii Development Block In The District Of Purba Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT-24of 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 29800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Raina II Development Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944618 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road from gotan bazar to hodilpur sekh para at gotan gp within raina ii development block in the district of purba bardhaman
Repair of road from gotan bazar to hodilpur sekh para at gotan gp within raina ii development block in the district of purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at hadilpur football ground under gotan gp within raina-ii block in the district of purba bardhaman under xv fc 2024-25
Construction of mukta mancha at hadilpur football ground under gotan gp within raina-ii block in the district of purba bardhaman under xv fc 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at awc in different gp of raina-ii block within purba bardhaman
Installation of solar submersible pump at awc in different gp of raina-ii block within purba bardhaman
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at awc in different gp of raina-i block within purba bardhaman district
Installation of solar submersible pump at awc in different gp of raina-i block within purba bardhaman district
Read moreRepair and renovation of bankuramore godowns at chakpurahit under hijalna gp within raina-i block district - purba bardhaman
Repair and renovation of bankuramore godowns at chakpurahit under hijalna gp within raina-i block district - purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at raina jagatmata anchalik balika vidyalaya within raina gram panchayat under raina-i development block, purba bardhaman district.
Construction of dining hall at raina jagatmata anchalik balika vidyalaya within raina gram panchayat under raina-i development block, purba bardhaman district.
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road at gotan collage within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-0.360 km
Construction of blacktop road at gotan collage within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-0.360 km
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nijampur chowdhury para hira chowdhury house to hai hazari khamar under gotan gp within raina-ii panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from nijampur chowdhury para hira chowdhury house to hai hazari khamar under gotan gp within raina-ii panchayat samity rastasree ii
Read moreConstruction of toilet at badulia roy para icds at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Construction of toilet at badulia roy para icds at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of segregation and storage shed at katnabil village for swm project under kaity gp within raina-ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of segregation and storage shed at katnabil village for swm project under kaity gp within raina ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type