Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 1 No 250 Kva Single Pole Mounted Dt Structure At Uranganpatti Section Under Capital Scheme, Eos To 1 No Indl Sc Under Tf Iiib To Thiru.Annathurai, S/O.Chinnathambi, Sf.No.93/2, Senkottai Village, Cl 110 Kw From Newly Proposed Dt Senkottai
|
| Description |
Erection Of 1 No 250 Kva Single Pole Mounted Dt Structure At Uranganpatti&Amp#X0d
Section Under Capital Scheme, Eos To 1 No Indl Sc Under Tf Iiib To&Amp#X0d
Thiru.Annathurai, S/O.Chinnathambi, Sf.No.93/2, Senkottai Village, Cl &Amp#X0d
110 Kw From Newly Proposed Dt
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_467109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/EAST/MDU/WC /007/2024-25,DT.26.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Othakadai Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555100 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 1no 100kva single pole mounted dt structure at karuppayurani section under capital scheme, eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiib to tmy. s.amutha, w/o.senthilkumar, sf.no.71/5a1b, cl-45kw from newly proposed dt sakkimangalam ss-xii/100kva
Erection of 1no 100kva single pole mounted dt structure at karuppayurani section under capital scheme, eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiib to tmy. s.amutha, w/o.senthilkumar, sf.no.71/5a1b, cl-45kw from newly proposed dt sakkimangalam ss-xii/100kva
Read moreErection of 2nos 25kva single pole mounted dt structures at west melur section under capital scheme. 1) eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 ( horticulture ) to thiru. k.malaipuliyan, s/o. karumpulian, sf.no.147/2a, cl.5hp from newly proposed sekkipatt
Erection of 2nos 25kva single pole mounted dt structures at west melur section under capital scheme. 1) eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 ( horticulture ) to thiru. k.malaipuliyan, s/o. karumpulian, sf.no.147/2a, cl.5hp from newly proposed sekkipatt
Read moreErection of 2 nos 100kva single pole mounted dt structures at south melur section under capital scheme. 1) eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 to thiru. r.thetchanamoorthi, s/o.rakkappan, sf.no.177/3a2, cl-5hp from newly proposed thiruvathavur ss. xx
Erection of 2 nos 100kva single pole mounted dt structures at south melur section under capital scheme. 1) eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 to thiru. r.thetchanamoorthi, s/o.rakkappan, sf.no.177/3a2, cl-5hp from newly proposed thiruvathavur ss. xx
Read moreErection of 1no 25kva single pole mounted dt structures at west melur section under capital scheme eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 ( horticulture ) to thiru. m.mangaibagan, s/o.matchakkalai, sf.no.236/3h, cl.5hp from newly proposed sanipatti ss-xi
Erection of 1no 25kva single pole mounted dt structures at west melur section under capital scheme eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 ( horticulture ) to thiru. m.mangaibagan, s/o.matchakkalai, sf.no.236/3h, cl.5hp from newly proposed sanipatti ss-xi
Read moreEos to 1no industrial service iiib connection to thiru.regin at aluvilai by providing 250kva dt under thickanamcode section in various works and various section under ci thuckalay section in thuckalay division
Eos to 1no industrial service iiib connection to thiru.regin at aluvilai by providing 250kva dt under thickanamcode section in various works and various section under ci thuckalay section in thuckalay division
Read moreErection of 2 nos 100kva single pole mounted dt structures at town melur section under capital scheme. 1) eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 to thiru. a.ajithkumar, s/o.alagar, sf.no.4/698, for a proposed load of 10kw at kamatchipuram village.
Erection of 2 nos 100kva single pole mounted dt structures at town melur section under capital scheme. 1) eos to 1 no indl sc under tf iiia1 to thiru. a.ajithkumar, s/o.alagar, sf.no.4/698, for a proposed load of 10kw at kamatchipuram village.
Read moreErection of 1 no single pole mounted dt structure 1 no 63kva under indl iiib thiru.s.thiruvanmuthu s/o.sathiyavalar, sf.no.457/1a1, ottakovilpatti village proposed load of 42hp from newly proposed distribution transformer ottakovilpatty ss iv / 63kv
Erection of 1 no single pole mounted dt structure 1 no 63kva under indl iiib thiru.s.thiruvanmuthu s/o.sathiyavalar, sf.no.457/1a1, ottakovilpatti village proposed load of 42hp from newly proposed distribution transformer ottakovilpatty ss iv / 63kv
Read moreErection of 1 no. 63kva dt in single pole mounted dt structure eos to 1no. new 3ph indl sc under tf iiia1 to thiru.a.alagan, so.andisamy at thangaraj, sf no.841/1b, for proposed load of 5hp
Erection of 1 no. 63kva dt in single pole mounted dt structure eos to 1no. new 3ph indl sc under tf iiia1 to thiru.a.alagan, so.andisamy at thangaraj, sf no.841/1b, for proposed load of 5hp
Read moreErection of 1 no new dt muthunagar ss /63kva distribution transformer to 1 no new 3phase industrial service tf iiib, thiru. udayakumar, s/o. subramanian for proposed load of 35kw at sf.no.116/3b1a1, in respect of karuppayurani section
Erection of 1 no new dt muthunagar ss /63kva distribution transformer to 1 no new 3phase industrial service tf iiib, thiru. udayakumar, s/o. subramanian for proposed load of 35kw at sf.no.116/3b1a1, in respect of karuppayurani section
Read moreEos to 1no tf iii b to thiru. ayyappa sethupathi saravanantheri under kanyakumari section. 2 estimate for newly proposed 1no 25 kva dt 1 no iii b indl sc to thiru. darwin packiyanathan
Eos to 1no tf iii b to thiru. ayyappa sethupathi saravanantheri under kanyakumari section. 2 estimate for newly proposed 1no 25 kva dt 1 no iii b indl sc to thiru. darwin packiyanathan
Read moreof your Industry type