Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kamco/Mtls/Gt/23 24/10 Hydraulic Press (Pu)
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of One Number
Of Hydraulic Press At Kamco Palakkad Unit
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KAMCO_590937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KAMCO/MTLS/GT/23-24/10 HYDRAULIC PRESS (PU) |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 1475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMCO ATHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/27_mv addition work pu
Mv addition work at kamco palakkad unit including liasoning with kseb and electrical inspectorate for necessary approval
Read morekamco/mtls/gt/23-24/02 eddycurrent dynamometer pu
Supply, installation, commissioning of one number of eddy current dynamometer with required accessories for engine testing at kamco ,palakkad
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/18 compressed air line pu
Fabrication and erection of structural work, compressed air line and control instruments at kamco palakkad unit
Read morekamco/mtls/gt/23-24/18 compressed air line pu
Fabrication and erection of structural work, compressed air line and control instruments at kamco palakkad unit
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/07 painting booth pu retender
Design, fabrication, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of painting booth system consisting of painting booths, conveyor, hoists and electric ovens at kamco palakkad unit retender
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/32 compressed air line pu 1
Fabrication and erection of compressed&#x0d air line and control instruments at kamco&#x0d palakkad unit.
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/25 inspection gauges_au_pu
Supply of inspection gauges for kamco unit at athani, ernakulam district and kanjikode, palakad district
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/20 engraving mchn
Supply, installation and commissioning of two numbers of engraving machine at kamco athani
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/34_hiring of vehicles
Hiring of vehicles for monthly rent to various units of kamco
Read moreof your Industry type