Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Calling Bell,Door Mat 4 X 2 Ft Soft,Laser Pointer,Dustbin 40 Ltr Plastic,Dustbin 10 Ltr Plastic,Lam
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4514042
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 20:32
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEFENCE TRADERS - 27-01-2024 09:39:39 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEV TRADERS - 24-01-2024 22:08:56 MII MSE Qualified
3 KHWAISH ENTERPRISES - 25-01-2024 21:25:23 MII MSE Qualified
4 Saimashu Enterprises - 24-01-2024 09:20:49 MII MSE Qualified
5 SONU ENTERPRISES - 28-01-2024 11:02:05 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise