Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvd/Cvd Coated Iso Insert Spmw120412
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6614794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreInsert dnmg 150608 cvd/pvd coated carbide, for uninterrupt machining, application range iso grade:
Read more
Insert dnmg 150608 cvd/pvd coated carbide, for uninterrupt machining, application range iso grade:
Read more
Special cvd/pvd coated iso grade p30-40 insert with suitablechip breaking geometry to 5196025 sptd
Read more
Special cvd/pvd coated iso grade p30-40 insert with suitablechip breaking geometry to 5196025 sptd
Read more
Insert ccgt 09t308, carbide with cvd/ pvd tiain/ al203 coated, application range iso grade: n5-n20,
Read more
Carbide insert snmm 190616,carbide insert cnmg 190616 cvd pvd - coated with chip breaking geometry,
Read more
of your Industry type