Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assistance Required For Maintenance Of 04 Nos. Ud Ms For 365 Days In Kurasia Ug Mine.
|
| Description |
Assistance Required For Maintenance Of 04 Nos. Ud Ms For 365 Days In Kurasia Ug Mine.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_301552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/CHRM/EM/e-Tender/ 23-24/30 dtd. 15.02.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurasia UG Mine , Chirimiri Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312381 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - assistance required for maintenance of 04 nos udms for 365 days in kurasi
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - kurasia ug mine; assistance required for maintenanc
Read more
Assistance required in maintenance of sdls at 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine for 365 days
Assistance required in maintenance of sdls at 10b (top) seam at haldibari ug mine for 365 days
Read moreAssistance required in lhd maintenance in kurasia ug mines.
Assistance required in lhd maintenance in kurasia ug mines.
Read moreAssistance required in maintenance of track line at 10b (top) and 4a (bottom) seam 4841m/day for 365 days at haldibari ug mine
Assistance required in maintenance of track line at 10b (top) and 4a (bottom) seam 4841m/day for 365 days at haldibari ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 8 nos. track chains of 611 model sdls and 612 model udms of bhatgaon ug mine
Repairing of 8 nos. track chains of 611 model sdls and 612 model udms of bhatgaon ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 8 nos. track chains of 611 model sdls and 612 model udms of bhatgaon ug mine
Repairing of 8 nos. track chains of 611 model sdls and 612 model udms of bhatgaon ug mine
Read moreAssistance required for maintenance of conveyor belts at rani atari ug mine.
Assistance required for maintenance of conveyor belts at rani atari ug mine.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic components of udm 612/89 for kurasia ug mine.
Repairing of hydraulic components of udm 612/89 for kurasia ug mine.
Read moreof your Industry type