Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Entrance Gate Of Shrirampur Ghat Bridge Access Road (Shivpur Diyar Numberi To Pranpur) On The Border Of Bihar And Uttar Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Entrance Gate Of Shrirampur Ghat Bridge Access Road (Shivpur Diyar Numberi To Pranpur) On The Border Of Bihar And Uttar Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUAZ_1015266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
471/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2024 DATE 25.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828798 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of the road from shivpur diyar nambari to bihar border via pranpur in ballia district
Construction work of the road from shivpur diyar nambari to bihar border via pranpur in ballia district
Read moreGram shivpur diyar numberi mein byasi tiraha se dinesh singh ke ghar ke taraf cc
Gram shivpur diyar numberi mein byasi tiraha se dinesh singh ke ghar ke taraf cc&#x0d
Read moreJanpad ballia me shrirampur ghat setu ke pahuch marg shipur diyar numbari se pranpur bihar avm uttar pradesh ki seema par pravesh dwar nirman me praksh vyvstha ka kary
Janpad ballia me shrirampur ghat setu ke pahuch marg shipur diyar numbari se pranpur bihar avm uttar pradesh ki seema par pravesh dwar nirman me praksh vyvstha ka kary
Read moreJanpad ballia me srirampur ghat setu ke pahunch marg (shivpur diyar nambari se pranpur) bihar ewam utter pradesh ki seema per prawesh dwar nirman me prakash byawastha ka karya
Janpad ballia me srirampur ghat setu ke pahunch marg (shivpur diyar nambari se pranpur) bihar ewam utter pradesh ki seema per prawesh dwar nirman me prakash byawastha ka karya
Read moreBridge access road and additional access road on chhoti gandak river at suaraha ghat
Bridge access road and additional access road on chhoti gandak river at suaraha ghat
Read moreConstruction and lighting work of entrance gate on the inter state border of girwa via syodha ghat m p border road in district banda
Construction and lighting work of entrance gate on the inter state border of girwa via syodha ghat m p border road in district banda
Read moreConstructing protection wall on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh -9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 km 1/700 on shivan river bridge tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on to gujart state border to vayhur shivpur shejave karnjave dhanora bhavanipada malpur aarditara sh -9 bhagnda vasalai road mdr-49 km 1/700 on shivan river bridge tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of approach road work of access road from 45m wide metro road between sector-146 and 147 of noida to greater noida knowledge park-3 via bridge under construction on hindon river up to noida border noida
Construction of approach road work of access road from 45m wide metro road between sector-146 and 147 of noida to greater noida knowledge park-3 via bridge under construction on hindon river up to noida border noida
Read moreConstruction of approach road work of access road from 45m wide metro road between sector-146 and 147 of noida to greater noida knowledge park-3 via bridge under construction on hindon river up to noida border noida
Construction of approach road work of access road from 45m wide metro road between sector-146 and 147 of noida to greater noida knowledge park-3 via bridge under construction on hindon river up to noida border noida
Read moreConstruction of 1) bridge vhp (on river), 2) public toilet, 3) bhakta niwas, 4) protection wall, 6) river ghat, 7) strengthening and black topping of road, 10) entrance gate (pravesh dwar), 11) sabhagraha building, 12) black topping road with
Construction of 1) bridge vhp (on river), 2) public toilet, 3) bhakta niwas, 4) protection wall, 6) river ghat, 7) strengthening and black topping of road, 10) entrance gate (pravesh dwar), 11) sabhagraha building, 12) black topping road with
Read moreof your Industry type