Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Welding Machine,Measuring Cylinder,Measuring Cylinder,Crushing Value Test Mould,Tamping Rod,Aggrega
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5653912 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE BROTHERS | - | 13-12-2024 15:38:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NISHAT BUILDERS | - | 17-12-2024 13:49:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | T s a enterprises | - | 17-12-2024 09:44:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE BROTHERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Welding Machine,Measuring Cylinder,Measuring Cylinder,Crushing Value test Mould,Tamping rod,Aggrega | 299231.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NISHAT BUILDERS | Item Categories : Welding Machine,Measuring Cylinder,Measuring Cylinder,Crushing Value test Mould,Tamping rod,Aggrega | 320070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | T s a enterprises | Item Categories : Welding Machine,Measuring Cylinder,Measuring Cylinder,Crushing Value test Mould,Tamping rod,Aggrega | 354540.00 | L3 |
Welding machine,measuring cylinder,measuring cylinder,crushing value test mould,tamping rod,aggrega
Read more
Welding machine,measuring cylinder 250ml,measuring cylinder 500ml,crushing value test mould,tamping
Read more
Aggregate impact testing machine,aggregate crushing value test apparatus 15cm with measuring cylind
Read more
Measuring cylinder,measuring cylinder,measuring cylinder,glass rod,pipette,pipette,beaker,beaker,co
Read more
Conical flask,measuring cylinder,measuring cylinder,reagent bottles,reagent bottles,test tubes,test
Read more
Measuring cylinder 50 ml,measuring cylinder 100 ml,measuring cylinder plastic 500 ml,test tubes 15x
Read more
Welding machine,welding holder cable,welding rod holder,tape measuring smrt,welding googles,welding
Read more
Supplying of measuring wheel, cube mould,concrete test hammer,optical level,measuring cylinder,salam cone,leveling staff,bt tripod,podium table,executive chair,lobby chair
Supplying of measuring wheel, cube mould,concrete test hammer,optical level,measuring cylinder,salam cone,leveling staff,bt tripod,podium table,executive chair,lobby chair
Read moreof your Industry type