Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw,Plain Washer Size M10,Spring Washer Size M10,Plain Washer Size M12,Spring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5534245 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hex socket head cap screw size m12 x 45
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHh sc. m-12 x 35,mc washer for bolt size m10,mc washer for bolt size m12,hex head screw m-10x60,hex
Read more
Hh sc. m-12 x 35,mc washer for bolt size m10,mc washer for bolt size m12,hex head screw m-10x60,hex
Read more
Procurement of hex, head screw m12 x 30 with m12 spring washer etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m5x20,plain washer m5,hex socket head cap screw m6x35,hex head bolt m6x40
Read more
Hex socket head cap screw m5x20,plain washer m5,hex socket head cap screw m6x35,hex head bolt m6x40
Read more
68255620 - ( socket hex cap screw & nylock hex nut m12 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type