Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutter Blade 4 Inches,Cutter Blade 14 Inches,Welding Rod,Welding Rod Armd,M Seal,Copper Wire For Mi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281820 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F I ENTERPRISES | - | 21-12-2023 13:18:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW LUCKY TRADERS | - | 21-12-2023 23:19:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | THE B.K ENTERPRISES | - | 21-12-2023 20:57:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW LUCKY TRADERS | Item Categories : Cutter Blade 4 Inches,Cutter Blade 14 Inches,Welding Rod,Welding Rod Armd,M Seal,Copper Wire for Mi | 53749.00 | L1 |
| 2 | F I ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cutter Blade 4 Inches,Cutter Blade 14 Inches,Welding Rod,Welding Rod Armd,M Seal,Copper Wire for Mi | 62350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE B.K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cutter Blade 4 Inches,Cutter Blade 14 Inches,Welding Rod,Welding Rod Armd,M Seal,Copper Wire for Mi | 68495.00 | L3 |