Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bandr/71149/Iocl/ Panipat/Str Dtlg/Site/ Lc/Nit/01
Description
Preparation Of Detail Strl Steel Drawings And Submission Of Strl Model Gad And Item Wise Detailed Fab Drg In Tekla Or Such 3 D Model Software Pertaining To Steel Structure For Composite Works Avu Units Part A P25 Project Of Iocl At Panipat Haryana
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_DHI_787140_1
Reference
Number
BANDR/71149/IOCL/ PANIPAT/STR DTLG/SITE/ LC/NIT/01
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 7500
Tender Value -
Place Panipat Refinery Expansion Project(P25), Haryana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091484

Start Date January 30, 2025 20:15
End Date
Expired 14/02/2025

Expired 566 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.