Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9.9 Improvement To Budhwar Peth Apati Jewur Vekhandwadi Badewadi Keketwadi Road Mdr 114 K.M. 9.00 To 14.100 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
9.9 Improvement To Budhwar Peth Apati Jewur Vekhandwadi Badewadi Keketwadi Road Mdr 114 K.M. 9.00 To 14.100 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_941355_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.9 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
9.10 improvement to budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr114 k.m. 3.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.10 improvement to budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr114 k.m. 3.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more3. improvement to sh-192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr_114 k.m.0_00 to 3_00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. second_call
3. improvement to sh-192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr_114 k.m.0_00 to 3_00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. second_call
Read more9.4 improvement to sh 192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr 114 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.4 improvement to sh 192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr 114 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more20. repairs to budhwar peth apati jeur vekhadwadi road mdr-114 k.m. 0.00 to 14.100 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
20. repairs to budhwar peth apati jeur vekhadwadi road mdr-114 k.m. 0.00 to 14.100 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.5 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 8.00 to 11.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.5 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 8.00 to 11.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.3 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 4.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.3 improvement to apati navali dewale borpadale arale satave amatewadi road mdr 115 k.m. 4.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more21. repairs to apati navali dewale borpadale road mdr 115 k.m. 0.00 to 16.700 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
21. repairs to apati navali dewale borpadale road mdr 115 k.m. 0.00 to 16.700 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreMh15106 pat panhala muglewadi pisatri khapnewadi manwad to manwad d wada km.0.375 to 0.900 4.100 to 5.200 6.00 to 14.100 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Mh15106 pat panhala muglewadi pisatri khapnewadi manwad to manwad d wada km.0.375 to 0.900 4.100 to 5.200 6.00 to 14.100 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type