Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermal Fogging Machine,Centre Table,Led Tv 43 Inch,Laser Pointer,K Ero Heater 5 Ltr Capacity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4729109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 13:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL ARMY STORES | - | 11-03-2024 23:46:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 23:48:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 23:43:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THERMAL FOGGING MACHINE,CENTRE TABLE,LED TV 43 INCH,LASER POINTER,kERO HEATER 5 LTR CAPACITY | 169790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THERMAL FOGGING MACHINE,CENTRE TABLE,LED TV 43 INCH,LASER POINTER,kERO HEATER 5 LTR CAPACITY | 177390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL ARMY STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THERMAL FOGGING MACHINE,CENTRE TABLE,LED TV 43 INCH,LASER POINTER,kERO HEATER 5 LTR CAPACITY | 183390.00 | L3 |