Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2x6 M Span Rcc Box Culvert At Partawal Puraina Road (Odr) In Km 5 With Main Approach And Protection Work In Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 01/02
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2x6 M Span Rcc Box Culvert At Partawal Puraina Road (Odr) In Km 5 With Main Approach And Protection Work In Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 01/02
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1094192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7639/33Com Gorakhpur Circle /2025 dt. 15-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 9.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011735 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) under rajya yojna year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (km 9-000 to 11-000) (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 2/4
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) under rajya yojna year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (km 9-000 to 11-000) (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 2/4
Read moreConstruction of 3x5 m span rcc box culvert at gram bandi tola belashpur south over hirne nala main approach aditional approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of 3x5 m span rcc box culvert at gram bandi tola belashpur south over hirne nala main approach aditional approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of 2x3 m span rcc box culvert at chaupariya baspar link road (vr) with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 2 of 2
Construction of 2x3 m span rcc box culvert at chaupariya baspar link road (vr) with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 2 of 2
Read moreConstruction of 3x15m span minor bridge pakadi khutaha paniyara road odr in km 2 at baliya nala with approach and protection work in the place of damage 4x6m span minor bridge in year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of 3x15m span minor bridge pakadi khutaha paniyara road odr in km 2 at baliya nala with approach and protection work in the place of damage 4x6m span minor bridge in year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of 4x5 mtr span box culvert and approach road at nyoli siyarpur jamalpur road (odr)
As per boq attached
Read moreC/o 1x1.50 mtr. span rcc calvert in km.- 15 of mahrajganj chandapur semrauta road (odr)
C/o 1x1.50 mtr. span rcc calvert in km.- 15 of mahrajganj chandapur semrauta road (odr)
Read moreConstruction of 3x2 m span rcc box culvert at chatiya karnjaha link road in km 1 at place of damage culvert with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 02
Construction of 3x2 m span rcc box culvert at chatiya karnjaha link road in km 1 at place of damage culvert with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 02
Read moreConstruction of 4x5 m span miner bridge gram bariyarpur and laxmipur akdanga ke madhy herne nala rcc span with main approach additional approach and protection work in year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Construction of 4x5 m span miner bridge gram bariyarpur and laxmipur akdanga ke madhy herne nala rcc span with main approach additional approach and protection work in year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Read moreC/o 1x6 mtr. span box culvert and approach road at the place oc daimaged culvert in km-3 at mau to kairawa (v.r.) link road in block mahrajganj distt. raebareli
C/o 1x6 mtr. span box culvert and approach road at the place oc daimaged culvert in km-3 at mau to kairawa (v.r.) link road in block mahrajganj distt. raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type