Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuthiathode Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 199/25 Nalukulangara Waiting Shed Re Construction
|
| Description |
199/25 Nalukulagara&Amp#X0d
Waiting Shed Re Construction&Amp#X0d
Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/199/AE/LIDEW/KTD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTHIATHODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134014 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kuthiathode gp-annual plan 2024-25-189/25 muthuparambu railway road tarring and re tarring
189/25 muthuparambu&#x0d railway road tarring retarring&#x0d in ward 12
Read moreThalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Thalanad gp (re- tender)annual plan mestirippadi waiting shed maintenance in ward 9
Read moreKuthiathode gp-annual plan-173/25 valayil drain construction ward 13
-173/25&#x0d valayil drain construction in&#x0d ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no.351/25-26 completion of pottanchira waiting shed
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no.351/25-26 completion of pottanchira waiting shed
Read more-annual plan projects -kuthiathode gp-175/25 akg devasom thara road formation ward 3
Annual plan projects&#x0d 2024-25 ----kuthiathode gp-175/25 akg&#x0d devasom thara road formation&#x0d ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-216/25-panchayath office genrator shed re construction kozhencherry gp
Generator foundation and shed construction
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 elavally gp project no 278 bus waiting shed at ward 16
Annual plan 2024 25 elavally gp project no 278 bus waiting shed at ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type