Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 59 To Tagadgaon Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 ( Vr 29 ) Shirur Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/Dpdc/30/24 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1081656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/DPDC/30/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 49389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887589 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr 91 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/02/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq.dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/46/2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/98/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of c. d. work on bhanakwadi to salunke wasti road ( vr-36 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/19/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-55 to gogalwadi dahiwandi road vr-474 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. beed
Improvement to sh-55 to gogalwadi dahiwandi road vr-474 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type