Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shuttle Cock Movis 350,Shuttle Cock Movis 200,Badminton Racket Grip,Badminton Net Yonex Ac152 Ex,Vol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3929239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 02:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUTURE TRADE AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS | - | 16-09-2023 16:54:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE BROTHERS | - | 17-09-2023 17:17:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Naseer enterprises | - | 16-09-2023 15:56:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naseer enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shuttle cock movis 350,Shuttle cock movis 200,Badminton racket Grip,Badminton net Yonex AC152EX,Vol | 16042.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUTURE TRADE AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Shuttle cock movis 350,Shuttle cock movis 200,Badminton racket Grip,Badminton net Yonex AC152EX,Vol | 21250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LONE BROTHERS (MII) | Item Categories : Shuttle cock movis 350,Shuttle cock movis 200,Badminton racket Grip,Badminton net Yonex AC152EX,Vol | 23900.00 | L3 |