Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mrpl Tender No 3900000823 For Arc For Carrying Out Stress Relieving Jobs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3633756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CALCUTTA TECHNO HEATERS (INDIA) PVT.LTD.
4097172
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CALCUTTA TECHNO HEATERS (INDIA) PVT.LTD. | 10-07-2023 14:04:12 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CALCUTTA TECHNO HEATERS (INDIA) PVT.LTD.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900000823 For ARC for carrying out stress relieving jobs | 4097172.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900000823 For ARC for carrying out stress relieving jobs As Per BOQ And In GEM Overall Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering Annexure B 14 Service Items Including GST | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 4097172.000 |
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreRequest for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreCustom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3900001112 arc for carrying out stress relieving jobs at m
Read more
Custom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3900000813 arc for carrying out special painting jobs as p
Read more
Custom bid for services - mrpl tender 3900001051 total charges for arc for carrying out catalyst gu
Read more
Custom bid for services - tender for arc for carrying out scaffolding erection and dismantling jobs
Read more
of your Industry type