Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buchholz Relay With Plug & Socket Type Arrangement.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4595495 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreBuchholz relay with plug and socket type arrangement as per annexure enclosed
Buchholz relay with plug and socket type arrangement as per annexure enclosed
Read moreRate contract for buchholz relay with plug and socket type arrangement as per
Rate contract for buchholz relay with plug and socket type arrangement as per
 annexure enclosed
Read moreof your Industry type