Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Brush Eg 14,Carbon Brush M 16 E,Carbon Brush M 16 E 9,Carbon Brush M 16 E 25,Carbon Brush Eg 14
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445602 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S KISAN ENTERPRISESM/S. VINAYAK CARBON PRODUCTSTECHNO ENGINEERING & CARBON BRU...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KISAN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 15:38:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S. VINAYAK CARBON PRODUCTS | - | 15-01-2024 12:35:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | TECHNO ENGINEERING & CARBON BRUSH COMPANY | - | 15-01-2024 16:49:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY F MOTOR FR SZ AMKW500 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 28025.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY F MOTOR FR SZ AMK180L6 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 10325.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY RSN 8 00 315 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4897.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH EG 14 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2301.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY RSN 8 00 319 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4130.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH M 16E | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2478.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH EG 224 25 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 5203.800 |
| CARBON BRUSH EG 224 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 3363.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH EG 14 12 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 10974.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY F MOTOR AMK355L 170KW | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 21535.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2336.400 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY F MOTOR FR SZ AMK315S8 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 21535.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY F MOTOR FR SZ AMK200L6 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 10915.000 |
| BRUSH HOLDER ASSY F MOTOR FR SZ AMK280S8 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 21535.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH F MOTOR FR SZ LMDC 810 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10380.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH EG 14 320 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 9440.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH M 16E 9 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3422.000 |
| CARBON BRUSH M 16E 31 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4790.800 |
| CARBON BRUSH M 16E 31 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 10000.500 |
| CARBON BRUSH M 16E 32 | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 6283.500 |
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreof your Industry type