Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Purified Drinking Water Tank With Solar System At Siliguri More At Uttar Nahit 1 Sansad. Activity Code 57775625 (22 23)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Purified Drinking Water Tank With Solar System At Siliguri More At Uttar Nahit 1 Sansad. Activity Code 57775625 (22 23)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
407/KNJ/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR NAHIT 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1355168 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 6 nos. mark ii tube well at uttar nahit-1, dakshin nahit sansad. activity code-71404550 (23-24)
Installation of 6 nos. mark ii tube well at uttar nahit-1, dakshin nahit sansad. activity code-71404550 (23-24)
Read moreInstalation of solar water pump with purified system and overhead tank at west howdavita sansad , activity code 89294055
Instalation of solar water pump with purified system and overhead tank at west howdavita sansad ,&#x0d activity code 89294055&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near by tisiruddin house more 109387740
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-3 sl no 04
Read moreInstalation of resever tank with purified drinking water tank near by tisiruddin house more 109387740
Enit no- ud/chopra/ggp-03 sl no 04
Read moreMini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 22 , activity code-114891244 (sl.no-17)
Mini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 22 , activity code-114891244 (sl.no-17)
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with solar at kajidara more under najirpur sansad(activity code-69685926)
Construction of over head water tank with solar at kajidara more under najirpur sansad(activity code-69685926)
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with solar at kajidara more under najirpur sansad(activity code-69685926)
Construction of over head water tank with solar at kajidara more under najirpur sansad(activity code-69685926)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstructio n of solar water tank at madhya chakiavita sansad no 22.activity code-70432132.(sl. no. 07)
Constructio n of solar water tank at madhya chakiavita sansad no 22.activity code-70432132.(sl. no. 07)
Read moreInstallation ro unit for purified drinking water at matikumra sansad vi activity id 109931707 (2025-26)
Installation ro unit for purified drinking water at matikumra sansad vi activity id 109931707 (2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type