Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Works Of Telua Msk Building At Sankari Ii Gp Under Khandaghosh Panchayat Samity,Purba Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Repairing Works Of Telua Msk Building At Sankari Ii Gp Under Khandaghosh Panchayat Samity,Purba Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMB_770668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BWN/EO/KHANDA/NIeT-18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandaghosh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1706983 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dinning hall at sankari high school under sankari ii gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity,purba bardhaman
Construction of dinning hall at sankari high school under sankari ii gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity,purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of pukur ghat at raipur, sankari i gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Construction of pukur ghat at raipur, sankari i gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreRepairing works at sanko icds (19335310613) at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Repairing works at sanko icds (19335310613) at sagrai gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of 2nos acr at sankari fp school at sankari ii gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Construction of 2nos acr at sankari fp school at sankari ii gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos acr at sankari ii fp school at sankari ii gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Construction of 2 nos acr at sankari ii fp school at sankari ii gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of community hall at roypur kalitala at sankari i gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Construction of community hall at roypur kalitala at sankari i gp under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman
Read more4nos(four) awc repairing at sankari ii gp 1. abstract estimate for repairing renovation works due to amphan at telua icds(code - 19335310402) under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman, 2. abstract estimate for repairing renovation works d
4nos(four) awc repairing at sankari ii gp 1. abstract estimate for repairing renovation works due to amphan at telua icds(code - 19335310402) under khandaghosh development block, purba bardhaman, 2. abstract estimate for repairing renovation works d
Read moreConstruction of toilet at khundapur awc center no 12 at khandaghosh gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Construction of toilet at khundapur awc center no 12 at khandaghosh gp under khandaghosh panchayat samity within purba bardhaman
Read moreRepairing of misbapur sahebujjaman msk building withing majida at purbasthali- ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman out of repairing grant of msk(pbrssm) fund(2023-24)
Repairing of misbapur sahebujjaman msk building withing majida at purbasthali- ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman out of repairing grant of msk(pbrssm) fund(2023-24)
Read moreRepairing of misbapur sahebujjaman msk building withing majida at purbasthali- ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman out of repairing grant of msk(pbrssm) fund(2023-24)
Repairing of misbapur sahebujjaman msk building withing majida at purbasthali- ii panchayat samity, purba bardhaman out of repairing grant of msk(pbrssm) fund(2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type