Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Dammaigudem To Solipuram Road Including Construction Of Hlb On At Km 5/0 2 In Khammam District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Dammaigudem To Solipuram Road Including Construction Of Hlb On At Km 5/0 2 In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 597993 |
|
Reference Number |
Chief Engineer (RB) State Roads, Hyderabad e NIT No.2526/CE(R)/bridge works/kmm/2/EE(R)/DEE 6/AEE XI/2025-26 Dt.17.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreFdr to dammaigudem to solipuram road including construction of hlb on at km 5/0-2 in khammam district(2nd call)
Fdr to dammaigudem to solipuram road including construction of hlb on at km 5/0-2 in khammam district(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to dammaigudem to solipuram road including construction of hlb on at km 5/0-2 in khammam district(3rd call)
Fdr to dammaigudem to solipuram road including construction of hlb on at km 5/0-2 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to restoration of dammaigudem-solipuram road from km.4/6-5/2, km.16/0-16/6 in khammam district.
Fdr to restoration of damaigudem-solipuram road from km.4/6 to 5/2 , km.16/0 to 16/6 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to restoration of dammaigudem-solipuram road from km.4/6-5/2, km.16/0-16/6 in khammam district.
Fdr to restoration of dammaigudem-solipuram road from km.4/6-5/2, km.16/0-16/6 in khammam district.
Read moreFdr to restoration of dammaigudem- solipuram road from km.16/1 to 16/4 in khammam district.
Fdr to restoration of dammaigudem-solipuram road from km.16/1 to 16/4 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to dammaigudem to kakaravai road from km.14/0 to 15/0 in khammam district
Fdr to dammaigudem - kakarvai road from km.14/0-15/0 in khammam district.
Read moreFdr to restoration of bridge approaches on one side of dammaigudem-solipuram road from km.20/790-20/940 in khammam district
Fdr to restoration of bridge approaches on one side of dammaigudem-solipuram road from km 20/790 to km 20/940 khammam district (temporary restoration)
Read moreof your Industry type