Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Depth Gauge 0 150 Mm Digital Vernier Depth Gauge Make: Absolute Range: 0 150 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6171175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY TOOLS SUPPLYING AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MITUTOYO Model : 571-201-30 Title : DIGITAL DEPTH GAUGE 0-150 MM DIGITAL VERNIER DEPTH GAUGE MAKE: ABSOLUTE RANGE: 0-150 MM | 28-04-2025 11:57:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SQUARE DEAL | Make : MITUTOYO Model : 571-201-30 Title : DIGITAL DEPTH GAUGE 0-150 MM DIGITAL VERNIER DEPTH GAUGE MAKE: ABSOLUTE RANGE: 0-150 MM | 05-05-2025 12:24:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : MITUTOYO Model : 571-201 Title : DIGITAL DEPTH GAUGE 0-150 MM DIGITAL VERNIER DEPTH GAUGE MAKE: ABSOLUTE RANGE: 0-150 MM | 05-05-2025 00:08:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
Digital depth gauge range mm 0 150,digital depth gauge range mm 0 300,feeler gauge set 0.01 mm to 3
Read more
Digital vernier measuring range 0 to 150 mm,digital vernier measuring range 0 to 300 mm,digimatic h
Read more
Digital vernier caliper, range 0 to 150 mm,digital vernier caliper, range 0 to 200 mm,analog vernie
Read more
Vernier caliper range-0-150 mm,vernier caliper range- 0-200 mm,vernier caliper range-0-300 mm,exter
Read more
Vernier caliper range-0-150 mm,vernier caliper range- 0-200 mm,vernier caliper range-0-300 mm,exter
Read more
Digital vernier caliper 0-150 mm make-mitutoyo or tesa,digital vernier caliper 0-300 mm make-mituto
Read more
Procurement of vernier depth gauge 0-600 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of vernier depth gauge 0-600 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type