Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Motor Construction Of Masonry Chamber And Supplying Fitting Fixing Of Kiosk Box Including Wiring At New Ldtw 150mm X100mm Scheme At Jl No 26 Of Dakshin Panchpota At Bongaon Block Under Barasat Ai Divn Under Pm Ajay
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Motor Construction Of Masonry Chamber And Supplying Fitting Fixing Of Kiosk Box Including Wiring At New Ldtw 150mm X100mm Scheme At Jl No 26 Of Dakshin Panchpota At Bongaon Block Under Barasat Ai Divn Under Pm Ajay
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_801901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRIDD/EEAI/BST/eNIT11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARASAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780685 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Energisation for service connection of 3 nos new of ldtw at banglani mouza plotno 1146 1033 380 jlno 44 and 3 nos new of ldtw at bagangram plotno 1020 2664 2498 jlno 43 under bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Energisation for service connection of 3 nos new of ldtw at banglani mouza plotno 1146 1033 380 jlno 44 and 3 nos new of ldtw at bagangram plotno 1020 2664 2498 jlno 43 under bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at uttar kanakpur mouza plotno 288 44 86 256 440 414 407 jlno 94 and 1 no new ldtw at pathantala mouza plotno 302 jlno 125 at bongaon block under pmajay under gopalnagar ccc in n24pgs
Energisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at uttar kanakpur mouza plotno 288 44 86 256 440 414 407 jlno 94 and 1 no new ldtw at pathantala mouza plotno 302 jlno 125 at bongaon block under pmajay under gopalnagar ccc in n24pgs
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 6 nos new ldtw at dakhin panchpota mouza plot no 999 985 505 1040 1023 1101 jl 26 at bongaon block under pmajay under gopalnagar ccc in n24pgs
Energisation for service connection of 6 nos new ldtw at dakhin panchpota mouza plot no 999 985 505 1040 1023 1101 jl 26 at bongaon block under pmajay under gopalnagar ccc in n24pgs
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at dharampukuria mouza plot no 922 232 283 1012 3447 157 1339 jlno 65 at bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Energisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at dharampukuria mouza plot no 922 232 283 1012 3447 157 1339 jlno 65 at bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at kalyanpur mouza plot no 209 116 188 336 496 794 841 jlno 06 at bongaon block under pmajay under gopalnagar ccc in n24pgs
Energisation for service connection of 7 nos new ldtw at kalyanpur mouza plot no 209 116 188 336 496 794 841 jlno 06 at bongaon block under pmajay under gopalnagar ccc in n24pgs
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairing of pump house 225 mm dia rcc pipe line or pvc pipe line or any other related civil works at different dtw hdtw mdtw ldtw center under bongaon ai subdivn under the barasat ai divn for the year 23 24
Annual maintenance and repairing of pump house 225 mm dia rcc pipe line or pvc pipe line or any other related civil works at different dtw hdtw mdtw ldtw center under bongaon ai subdivn under the barasat ai divn for the year 23 24
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 8 nos new ldtw at uttar sundarpur mouza plot no 335 339 224 271 88 94 157 166 jlno 49 at bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Energisation for service connection of 8 nos new ldtw at uttar sundarpur mouza plot no 335 339 224 271 88 94 157 166 jlno 49 at bongaon block under pmajay under ganrapota ccc in n24pgs
Read moreRenovation of water transmission arrangement of nowda dtw 7t at mouza nowda jlno 81 plotno 891 gp bairampur block bongaon under barasat ai division under core sector programme for the financial year 2025 26
Renovation of water transmission arrangement of nowda dtw 7t at mouza nowda jlno 81 plotno 891 gp bairampur block bongaon under barasat ai division under core sector programme for the financial year 2025 26
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 4 nos new ldtw at panchita mouza, plot no 111,100,61 and 28 under bongaon block under pm-ajay under ganrapota ccc in the district of north 24 parganas
Energisation for service connection of 4 nos new ldtw at panchita mouza, plot no 111,100,61 and 28 under bongaon block under pm-ajay under ganrapota ccc in the district of north 24 parganas
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 4 nos new of ldtw at panchita mouza plot no 111 100 61 28 under bongaon block under pm ajay under ganrapota ccc in the district of north 24 parganas
Energisation for service connection of 4 nos new of ldtw at panchita mouza plot no 111 100 61 28 under bongaon block under pm ajay under ganrapota ccc in the district of north 24 parganas
Read moreof your Industry type