Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of The Ramp Programme Intervention Promotion Of Women Led Msm Es.
|
| Description |
Implementation Of The Ramp Programme Intervention Promotion Of Women Led Msm Es.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE EXPORT PROMOTION WB SOCIETY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSE_867490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2798-MSMET (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Department of MSME and T, GoWB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950981 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImplementation of the ramp programme intervention - promotion of women-led msmes.
Implementation of the ramp programme intervention - promotion of women-led msmes.
Read moreSupply of tools machineries equipments for implementation of hard intervention programme
Supply of tools machineries equipments for implementation of hard intervention programme for aniya rabri gram reh industrial co operative society ltd of chanditala 1
Read moreSelection of an agency to setup a state programme implementation unit (spiu) for implementation and monitoring of sip under raising and accelerating msme performance (ramp) programme in the u.t of puducherry
Selection of an agency to setup a state programme implementation unit (spiu) for implementation and monitoring of sip under raising and accelerating msme performance (ramp) programme in the u.t of puducherry
Read moreAppointment of state programme implementation unit (spiu) for preparation of strategic investment plan (sip) for implementation of ramp programme in the state of manipur
Appointment of state programme implementation unit (spiu) for preparation of strategic investment plan (sip) for implementation of ramp programme in the state of manipur
Read moreImplementation of the vocational education programme
Implementation of the vocational education programme
Read moreImplementation of the vocational education programme
Implementation of the vocational education programme
Read moreImplementation of the vocational education programme
Implementation of the vocational education programme
Read moreof your Industry type