Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jaw Coupling,Rubber Spider,Isolator,Pt,Jaw Coupling,Flange Type Coupling Complete
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4036528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RIJHU ENTERPRISE
780620.74
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 19-10-2023 11:11:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | RIJHU ENTERPRISE | - | 18-10-2023 17:18:48 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SUMO TRADING | - | 18-10-2023 18:49:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIJHU ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Jaw Coupling,Rubber Spider,Isolator,PT,Jaw Coupling,Flange Type Coupling Complete | 661543.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUMO TRADING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Jaw Coupling,Rubber Spider,Isolator,PT,Jaw Coupling,Flange Type Coupling Complete | 770840.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaw Coupling | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 294575.200 |
| Rubber Spider | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 201626.600 |
| Isolator | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 61218.400 |
| PT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 36235.440 |
| Jaw Coupling | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 118000.000 |
| Flange Type Coupling Complete | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 68965.100 |
Flange coupling,part no.eea0005094,rubber spider,part no.8601600423,jaw coupling fixed dm9600521655
Read more
Jaw type coupling and spider size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete lovejoy jaw flex coupling with polyurethane spider 023141100,complete lovejoy jaw flex cou
Read more
Jaw coupling, en 24 materials for 1200mm belt conveyor,rubber spider for balancing jaw coupling,foa
Read more
Love joy jaw coupling l 099,love joy jaw coupling l 100,love joy jaw coupling l 110,rubber spider l
Read more
Flexible jaw coupling with spider
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpider for jaw flex coupling utkarsh us095 - 1600065769,spider for jaw flex coupling utkarsh us096
Read more
of your Industry type