Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt For Surwade Khu To Borgaon Road V.R. 1 Km 0/00 To 1/300, Taluka Bodwad., District Jalgaon
|
| Description |
5054 4513
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_920107_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt for manur khu to rautzira road v.r.-6 km 0/00 to 1/300, taluka bodwad., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreSt bt for vichva to surwade road o.d.r.-34 km 1/200 to 3/00, taluka bodwad., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreSt bt for jalchakra to akshardhaba road v.r.-36 km 0/00 to 1/200, taluka bodwad., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreSt bt for shelwad to wadi road v.r.-55 km 0/00 to 1/300, taluka bodwad., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreSt bt for karanji to pimpalgaon road o.d.r.-29 km 0/00 to 1/00, taluka bodwad., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreSt bt for ozar to waghdu road v.r.-118 km 0/00 to 1/00, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreSt bt for narwel to waruli road v.r.-90 km 0/00 to 1/900, taluka muktainagar., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreSt bt for hartala to khadaki nalla road v.r.-51 km 0/300 to 1/800, taluka muktainagar., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreSt bt for nadgaon-rajur-manut bk-lonwadi to pimpalgaon devi road o.d.r.-32 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka bodwad., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreConstruction of cnb borgaon (khu) no.1 taluka kallamb and district dharashiv
Construction of cnb borgaon (khu) no.1 taluka kallamb and district dharashiv &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type