Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Remaining 20 Mtr Stretch Of Nallah Near Cremation Ground Situated At Lane No 4 Laxmi Vihar Tomal, Anand Nagar, Bohri. Contract No Sdj/ W/49/2024 25
|
| Description |
Extension Of Remaining 20 Mtr Stretch Of Nallah Near Cremation Ground Situated At Lane No 4 Laxmi Vihar Tomal, Anand Nagar, Bohri. Contract No Sdj/ W/49/2024 25
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HAUDD_267327_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No 23 of 2024-25 Dated 07-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=822851 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nallah at lane no 01, lakshmi vihar, tomal bohri, jammu (phase ii). contract no sdj/w/02/ 2026-27
Construction of nallah at lane no 01, lakshmi vihar, tomal bohri, jammu (phase ii). contract no sdj/w/02/ 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of protection wall of nallah at lane no 4aj lakshmi vihar tomal bohri. contract no. sdj/w/ 26/2023-24
Construction of protection wall of nallah at lane no 4aj lakshmi vihar tomal bohri. contract no. sdj/w/ 26/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of protection wall of nallah at lane no 4aj lakshmi vihar, tomal bohri. contract no. sdj/w/32/2023-24
Construction of protection wall of nallah at lane no 4aj lakshmi vihar, tomal bohri. contract no. sdj/w/32/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of protection wall of nallah at lane no 4aj lakshmi vihar, tomal bohri. contract no. sdj/w/32/2023-24
Construction of protection wall of nallah at lane no 4aj lakshmi vihar, tomal bohri. contract no. sdj/w/32/2023-24
Read moreProviding and laying of water supply pipes at laxmi vihar lane-4 tomal bohri under grant in aid.
Providing and laying of water supply pipes at laxmi vihar lane-4 tomal bohri under grant in aid.
Read moreConstruction of deep drain at lane no 4 laxmi vihar tomal anand nagar ward no 61.
Construction of deep drain at lane no 4 laxmi vihar tomal anand nagar ward no 61.
Read moreImprovement/upgradation of road at ward no 61 kailash vihar extension tomal by pass road near laxmi palace anand nagar jammu
Improvement/upgradation of road at ward no 61 kailash vihar extension tomal by pass road near laxmi palace anand nagar jammu
Read moreUpgradation of road b/w of laying premix carpet at sarswati vihar , laxmi vihar tomal anand nagar kerni mohalla in ward no. 61
Upgradation of road b/w of laying premix carpet at sarswati vihar , laxmi vihar tomal anand nagar kerni mohalla in ward no. 61
Read moreUpgradation of road b/w of laying premix carpet at sarswati vihar , laxmi vihar tomal anand nagar kerni mohalla in ward no. 61
Upgradation of road b/w of laying premix carpet at sarswati vihar , laxmi vihar tomal anand nagar kerni mohalla in ward no. 61
Read moreof your Industry type