Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 2520012658 Disc Cerametallic 172 40 032 Sb,Lv1 R72 5331720119989 Ring Packing Drg No 175 40
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 01:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 29-02-2024 19:45:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | maya agencies | - | 28-02-2024 22:39:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 21:41:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_2520012658_DISC CERAMETALLIC_172-40-032SB,LV1-R72_5331720119989_RING PACKING_DRG NO 175-40- | 115678.00 | L1 |
| 2 | parshvanath enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_2520012658_DISC CERAMETALLIC_172-40-032SB,LV1-R72_5331720119989_RING PACKING_DRG NO 175-40- | 118494.00 | L2 |
| 3 | maya agencies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1-R72_2520012658_DISC CERAMETALLIC_172-40-032SB,LV1-R72_5331720119989_RING PACKING_DRG NO 175-40- | 122550.00 | L3 |