Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bopp Laminated Pp Bags
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/310603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALAXMI POLYPACK PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 29891750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASSOCIATED JUTE INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 29925000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | shree balaji udyog (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 29958250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHAGWATI POLYWEAVE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 30457000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Siddhi Vinayak Polyplast (MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 31620750.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SARAF FINCOM PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 31654000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | BINA UDYOG PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 35112000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | MEWAR POLYTEX LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 38270750.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | INJECTO POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BOPP Laminated PP bags | 39068750.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read morePrinted bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack),printed bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack)
Read more
Printed bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack),printed bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack)
Read more
Printed bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack),printed bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack)
Read more
Printed bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack),printed bopp laminated hdpe bags (woven sack)
Read more
Tender for purchase of non - woven pp bags and hdpe/bopp laminated anti- skid woven bags
Tender for purchase of non - woven pp bags and hdpe/bopp laminated anti- skid woven bags
Read morePp laminated bags
Supply of pp laminated bags on f.o.r basis at ariyalur cement works, ariyalur district
Read moreof your Industry type