Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Rewinding And Repairing Of 200 Kva, 3.3 Kv, 440 Volt, Transformer Of Kathara Colliery Under Kathara Area
|
| Description |
For Rewinding And Repairing Of 200 Kva, 3.3 Kv, 440 Volt, Transformer Of Kathara Colliery Under Kathara Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_293165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/178 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 315kva, 3.3kv, 440 volt transformer make gec local si no-4 and 50 kva transformer of kathara colliery under kathara area.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 315kva, 3.3kv, 440 volt transformer make gec local si no-4 and 50 kva transformer of kathara colliery under kathara area.
Read morePart repairing of 03 nos., 500 kva, 3.3kv, 440 volt, transformer of masjid transformer, thakur transformer and russian transformer under kathara colliery.
Part repairing of 03 nos., 500 kva, 3.3kv, 440 volt, transformer of masjid transformer, thakur transformer and russian transformer under kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Complete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Read moreDepartmental estimate for the part repairing of 03 nos., 500 kva, 3.3kv/440 volt, transformer of masjid transformer, thakur transformer and russian transformer under kathara colliery.
Departmental estimate for the part repairing of 03 nos., 500 kva, 3.3kv/440 volt, transformer of masjid transformer, thakur transformer and russian transformer under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 630 kva, 3.3kv/440v, lighting transformer under kathara colliery
Repairing of 630 kva, 3.3kv/440v, lighting transformer under kathara colliery
Read moreA) complete rewinding/ repairing of one no.1000 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer lph/ltr/3b (b).500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/19 .(c) no.500 kva 3.3kv/440 voltlph/ltr/23 (d)250 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lph/ltr/25 of lo
A) complete rewinding/ repairing of one no.1000 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer lph/ltr/3b (b).500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/19 .(c) no.500 kva 3.3kv/440 voltlph/ltr/23 (d)250 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lph/ltr/25 of lo
Read moreof your Industry type