Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pasyih Fee Plaza At Km 74.000 For The Section (Jowai Meghalaya Section) Of Nh 44 In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pasyih Fee Plaza At Km 74.000 For The Section (Jowai Meghalaya Section) Of Nh 44 In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_212342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Pasyih FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233512 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai meghalaya section) of nh44 in meghalaya and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai meghalaya section) of nh44 in meghalaya and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable
Read moreof your Industry type