Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Single Cut Taper Saw File 200 Mm Length,Double Ended Jaw Spanner Set Torque Series D,Hand Tap Set M
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/R/463617
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 11, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2025

Expired 543 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (mss)

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 j.p.engineering corporation(MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 1281320.00 L1
2 MIGHTY ENGINEERS (MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 1283510.00 L2
3 MACHINE MATRIX (MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 1366702.32 L3
4 CREATIVE ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 1759600.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 Max World Technologies (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 1833012.00 (Bid Price) L5
6 Manvithsai Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 2231417.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 SHUB TRADERS (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 2914883.00 (Bid Price) L7
8 ALICO INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Single cut taper saw file 200 mm Length,Double ended Jaw Spanner set Torque series D,Hand tap set M 3336280.00 (Bid Price) L8

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise