Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Yadrav Vr 10 To Beghar Vasahat To Parvati Housing Society Road Vr 164 Tal. Shirol Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Yadrav Vr 10 To Beghar
Vasahat To Parvati Housing Society Road Vr 164 Tal. Shirol Dist.
Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_923837_4 |
|
Reference Number |
37 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN/SBA) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to udgaon warana vasahat to datt karkhana join sh 142 road vr 56 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to udgaon warana vasahat to datt karkhana join sh 142 road vr 56 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreRd-sta-kol(ii)-03 1. shirol to ghalwad 2. shirdhon to terwad 3. odr 43 jambhali chavanwadi to parvati industrial 4. sh 195 abdulalat paiki bargale vasahat in taluka - shirol, district - kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol(ii)-03 1. shirol to ghalwad 2. shirdhon to terwad 3. odr 43 jambhali chavanwadi to parvati industrial 4. sh 195 abdulalat paiki bargale vasahat in taluka - shirol, district - kolhapur
Read moreRd-sta-kol(ii)-03 1. shirol to ghalwad 2. shirdhon to terwad 3. odr 43 jambhali chavanwadi to parvati industrial 4. sh 195 abdulalat paiki bargale vasahat in taluka - shirol, district - kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol(ii)-03 1. shirol to ghalwad 2. shirdhon to terwad 3. odr 43 jambhali chavanwadi to parvati industrial 4. sh 195 abdulalat paiki bargale vasahat in taluka - shirol, district - kolhapur
Read moreRd-sta-kol(ii)-03 1. shirol to ghalwad 2. shirdhon to terwad 3. odr 43 jambhali chavanwadi to parvati industrial 4. sh 195 abdulalat paiki bargale vasahat in taluka - shirol, district - kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol(ii)-03 1. shirol to ghalwad 2. shirdhon to terwad 3. odr 43 jambhali chavanwadi to parvati industrial 4. sh 195 abdulalat paiki bargale vasahat in taluka - shirol, district - kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to hasur to kutwad road vr 18 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to hasur to kutwad road vr 18 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreStrengthning to kabnoor yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol to join sh 142 road mdr 31 km. 18/00 to 19/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Strengthning to kabnoor yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol to join sh 142 road mdr 31 km. 18/00 to 19/00 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening to kabnoor yadrav naka jambali haraoli nandani sharangutti shirol to join sh 142 mdr 31 km 12/500 to 13/500 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Widening to kabnoor yadrav naka jambali haraoli nandani sharangutti shirol to join sh 142 mdr 31 km 12/500 to 13/500 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr 23to kavatheguland road vr 22 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr 23to kavatheguland road vr 22 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to odr 45 to jackwel road vr 125 tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Improvements to odr 45 to jackwel road vr 125 tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one years to road kabnoor ganganagar yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol mdr 31 km 5/400 to 19/600 in tal-shirol, dist- kolhapur
Maintenance for one years to road kabnoor ganganagar yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol mdr 31 km 5/400 to 19/600 in tal-shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type