Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guarding 76 Spans (60 Mtr Span Avg. Length) In Existing 33 K V Overhead Line Laid In Between 33 K V Main Substation, Bhatgaon Sub Area And 33 K V Substation, Kalyani Sub Area N Heightening Along With Guarding Of Section With 18 Spans Of 3.3 K V Oh Fee
|
| Description |
Guarding 76 Spans (60 Mtr Span Avg. Length) In Existing 33 K V Overhead Line Laid In Between 33 K V Main Substation, Bhatgaon Sub Area And 33 K V Substation, Kalyani Sub Area N Heightening Along With Guarding Of Section With 18 Spans Of 3.3 K V Oh Fee
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_332665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Bhat/EM/e-open tender/2024-25/67 dtd. 16.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL, BHATGAON AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344852 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepairing of rcc boundary wall at 33 kv main sub station under bhatgaon sub area of bhatgaon area.
Repairing of rcc boundary wall at 33 kv main sub station under bhatgaon sub area of bhatgaon area.
Read moreProviding stone aggregate at 33 kv main sub station yard and other civil related works under bhatgaon sub area of bhatgaon area.
Providing stone aggregate at 33 kv main sub station yard and other civil related works under bhatgaon sub area of bhatgaon area.
Read more220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line adhodana road jhansi
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line jaloun town ii orai under bp 2025-26
Read moreCamc of 33 kv substation
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for 1 (one) no. 33/11 kv power sub-station and 17 (seen) nos. 11/0.433 kv distribution sub-station at nit agartala campus.
Read more33/11 kv substation nagtalai
Construction work of new 33/11 kv substation nagtalai for simhastha-2028
Read more(1) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation kheda afgan (2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation khandwa (3) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation dayaki
(1) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation kheda afgan (2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation khandwa (3) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation dayaki
Read more(1) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation kithauda (2) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation baseda (3) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv sub-station sikheda (distt. muzaffarnagar).
(1) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation kithauda (2) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation baseda (3) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv sub-station sikheda (distt. muzaffarnagar).
Read moreof your Industry type