Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sticky Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,Cd Marker Black,Highlighter,Poker,Glue Stick 25 Gm,Brown Packing Tap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3761743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS | - | 09-08-2023 16:16:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K.B.ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 12:23:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LANDMARK OFFICE SYSTEM AND TRADERS | - | 09-08-2023 21:22:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2023 17:58:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | YADAV ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 11:03:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LANDMARK OFFICE SYSTEM AND TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sticky Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,CD Marker Black,Highlighter,Poker,Glue Stick 25 gm,Brown Packing Tap | 10360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sticky Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,CD Marker Black,Highlighter,Poker,Glue Stick 25 gm,Brown Packing Tap | 13330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YADAV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sticky Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,CD Marker Black,Highlighter,Poker,Glue Stick 25 gm,Brown Packing Tap | 17110.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sticky Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,CD Marker Black,Highlighter,Poker,Glue Stick 25 gm,Brown Packing Tap | 19500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | K.B.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sticky Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,CD Marker Black,Highlighter,Poker,Glue Stick 25 gm,Brown Packing Tap | 24240.00 | L5 |