Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Additional 1x3.15 Mva At 33/11 Kv S/S Umari Under Umari D/C In O M Dn. Bhind Director Technical, Bhopal Vide Letter No. 533 Dt. 08 09 2023 Praposel Estimate No. 15 320 120500 23 00002 Dt. 06 09 2023 (Erp No. 27551)
Description
Estimate For Additional 1x3.15 Mva At 33/11 Kv S/S Umari Under Umari D/C In O M Dn. Bhind Director Technical, Bhopal Vide Letter No. 533 Dt. 08 09 2023 Praposel Estimate No. 15 320 120500 23 00002 Dt. 06 09 2023 (Erp No. 27551)
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MKVVC_313626_1
Reference
Number
DGM/STC/BHD/23-24/11/1737
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 25600
Tender Value -
Place Bhind
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.