Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relocation Of Drilled Tube Well 125/115 Mm Dia 90.00 M (Av.) Deep With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump With 32 Mm Dia Gi Riser Pipe With 125mm Dia Casing Pipe And Const. Of Pcc Platform And Drain Under D.W. And S. D. Hazaribag Gr No Hzb/Sr/Dt/90 M/04
|
| Description |
Relocation Of Drilled Tube Well 125/115 Mm Dia 90.00 M (Av.) Deep With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump With 32 Mm Dia Gi Riser Pipe With 125mm Dia Casing Pipe And Const. Of Pcc Platform And Drain Under D.W. And S. D. Hazaribag Gr No Hzb/Sr/Dt/90 M/04
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DWSD_113173_4 |
|
Reference Number |
STATE/HZB/SR_DT/ 03/2026-27 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazaribagh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152820 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 05
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 05
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 04
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 04
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 02
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 02
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 03
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 03
Read moreRelocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe including construction of
Relocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe including construction of
Read morerelocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe
relocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe
Read moreRelocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe
Relocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90m mtrs. deep dt with installation of im ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform. (90 m)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90m mtrs. deep dt with installation of im ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform. (90 m)
Read moreof your Industry type