Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Road And Drainage System From H No D 1/31 To D 31 In Ward No 68 Kpz Model Town
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Road And Drainage System From H No D 1/31 To D 31 In Ward No 68 Kpz Model Town
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_219172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/9821/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243398 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 85 to hno 101 gujrawala town part ii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 85 to hno 101 gujrawala town part ii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno a 23 to hno a 32 gujrawala town i in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno a 23 to hno a 32 gujrawala town i in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 5/8 to c 6/4 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 5/8 to c 6/4 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno b 55 to b 61 cc colony in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno b 55 to b 61 cc colony in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno a 139 to a 145 derawal nagar in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno a 139 to a 145 derawal nagar in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from h no h no 79 to hno 80 gujrawala town part ii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from h no h no 79 to hno 80 gujrawala town part ii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-4/1 to d-4/18 model town in ward no. 68/kpz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-4/1 to d-4/18 model town in ward no. 68/kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-33 to d-36 old gupta colony in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-33 to d-36 old gupta colony in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreof your Industry type