Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X Ray Films Dental Periapical 150 Sht Packet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4520897 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S NATRAJ SURGIDENT
44000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NATRAJ SURGIDENT | Make : PRIME DENTAL PRODUCTS PVT LTD Model : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET Title : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | 30-01-2024 12:52:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI MAYA ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET Title : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | 17-02-2024 10:12:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Void Fire Consultants | Make : VFC Model : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET Title : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | 17-02-2024 11:09:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NATRAJ SURGIDENT | Item Categories : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | 44000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI MAYA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | 47000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Void Fire Consultants | Item Categories : X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | 107600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | PRIME DENTAL PRODUCTS PVT LTD | X-RAY FILMS DENTAL PERIAPICAL 150 SHT PACKET | 20 | ₹ 44000.000 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreDental x- ray iopa films packet of 150 films(1nos=150films)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurchase of intra oral dental x-ray films (packet of 150 films)
Purchase of intra oral dental x-ray films (packet of 150 films)
Read more-x-ray film dental pk of 150 films
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreX ray films 12x15,x ray films 10x12,x ray films 8x10,x ray developer,x ray fixer,dental x ray films
Read more
Iopa dental x ray films kodak espeed film standard size (pack of 150 films)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type