Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Restoration/Rerouting Of Existing Ld System Damaged/Washed Away Due To Heavy Rainfall/Landslide On Dated 26 To 27/07/2023 In Village Kache, Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Bhabanagar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Restoration/Rerouting Of Existing Ld System Damaged/Washed Away Due To Heavy Rainfall/Landslide On Dated 26 To 27/07/2023 In Village Kache, Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Bhabanagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_86277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPO/ED/DB-11/2023-24/45 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHABANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128336 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of 11kv ht line of shat feeder (chhrornala) damaged/washed away due to heavy rainfall/landslide on dated 31/07/2024 and 01/08/2024 in (e) section parla bhuntar under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Repair and restoration of 11kv ht line of shat feeder (chhrornala) damaged/washed away due to heavy rainfall/landslide on dated 31/07/2024 and 01/08/2024 in (e) section parla bhuntar under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreTender for repair and resotration of lt line of 400kva, 11/0.4kv dtr manikaran chowk washed away due to heavy rainfall/flash flood on dated 08.07.2023 to 10.07.2023 in (e) section parla bhuntar under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Tender for repair and resotration of lt line of 400kva, 11/0.4kv dtr manikaran chowk washed away due to heavy rainfall/flash flood on dated 08.07.2023 to 10.07.2023 in (e) section parla bhuntar under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreTender for providing electrification to loh of village ponda, kangos, kache by providing lt extension from various s/stn. (100kva ponda, 63kva kangos, 100kva kache), under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Tender for providing electrification to loh of village ponda, kangos, kache by providing lt extension from various s/stn. (100kva ponda, 63kva kangos, 100kva kache), under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Read moreSpecial repair estimate for restoration of 100 kva transformer with its structure washed in flood due to heavy rainfall in es langna uesd makriri
Special repair estimate for restoration of 100 kva transformer with its structure washed in flood due to heavy rainfall in es langna uesd makriri
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of 250kva 11 kv dtr lwss iph talogi matarna alongwith ctpt unit washed away due to flash flood heavy rainfall on dated 08 07 2023 to 10 07 2023 in e section hpsebl mohal under esd hpsebl bhuntar
Tender for repair and restoration of 250kva 11 kv dtr lwss iph talogi matarna alongwith ctpt unit washed away due to flash flood heavy rainfall on dated 08 07 2023 to 10 07 2023 in e section hpsebl mohal under esd hpsebl bhuntar
Read moreTender for shifting/re-routing of existing 22kv ht line due to construction of fire brigade building at bhabanagar, in e-section bhabanagar, under electrical sub-division hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Tender for shifting/re-routing of existing 22kv ht line due to construction of fire brigade building at bhabanagar, in e-section bhabanagar, under electrical sub-division hpsebl, bhabanagar.
Read moreRepair and restoration of 11kv shat feeder damaged/washed at chillmore due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Repair and restoration of 11kv shat feeder damaged/washed at chillmore due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreTender for electrification of loh of village kache, kachrang and lutuksa by providing 1-phase lt extension from various existing 22/0.4kv s/stn., 100kva s/stn. kache, 25kva kachrang-i, 25kva garshu in electrical section bhabanagar under electrical su
Tender for electrification of loh of village kache, kachrang and lutuksa by providing 1-phase lt extension from various existing 22/0.4kv s/stn., 100kva s/stn. kache, 25kva kachrang-i, 25kva garshu in electrical section bhabanagar under electrical su
Read moreRepair and restoration of 11kv jari feeder (burji to nirang) damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section jari under esd, hpsebl, jari
Repair and restoration of 11kv jari feeder (burji to nirang) damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section jari under esd, hpsebl, jari
Read moreRepair and restoration of 11kv babeli feeder (ramshila to bandrol) damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section babeli esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Repair and restoration of 11kv babeli feeder (ramshila to bandrol) damaged/washed due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section babeli esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreof your Industry type