Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
No./Itbp/42 Bn/Grain Shop/Dry Ration/E Tender/Bhq 24 166 Date 30 08 2024
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITBP_823971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO./ITBP/42 BN/GRAIN SHOP/DRY RATION/E-TENDER/BHQ-24-166 DATE-30-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 42 BN ITBP JODHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866034 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fresh ration ,bhq 53 bn itbp kalikiri
Supply of fresh ration ,bhq 53 bn itbp kalikiri
Read moreSupply of dry ration for grain shop bhq 41 bn itbp khurdha
Supply of dry ration for grain shop bhq 41 bn itbp khurdha
Read moreSupply of dry ration for grain shop bhq 41st bn itbp khurdha odisha
Supply of dry ration for grain shop bhq 41st bn itbp khurdha odisha
Read moreNo./itbp/52 bn/grain shop/dry/e-tender/bhq/thq/1340 date-28.04.2025
Supply of dry ration bhq and thq
Read moreNo./itbp/42 bn/grain shop/dry ration/e-tender/thq-24-172 date-03-09-24
As per tender documents
Read moreNo./itbp/42 bn/grain shop/fresh/e-tender/bhq- 2024-165 date-30-08-2024
Supply of fresh ration items
Read moreSupply of fresh ration items of grain shop of 52 bn itbp bhq
Supply of fresh ration items of grain shop of 52 bn itbp bhq
Read moreNo/itbp/42 bn/g shop/thq/dry ration/2025- 1897
Supply of dry ration items as per tender document
Read moreof your Industry type