Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Accelerated Weight Drop (Awd) Unit
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4191959
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 10, 2023 18:24
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Ambrish Kumar Chaubey
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Central Mine Planning And Design Institute Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 HGS (INDIA) LIMITED Make : HGH-500 Model : HGH-500 Title : HGH-500 Accelerated Weight Drop (AWD) 11-12-2023 20:57:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified